Is SMOOTH RED GRAVY AUTHENTIC ITALIAN PASTA SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATOES (CITRIC ACID), GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, SPICES, DRIED CANE SYRUP, DRIED PARSLEY.

Check SMOOTH RED GRAVY AUTHENTIC ITALIAN PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping
Peanut Free? SMOOTH RED GRAVY AUTHENTIC ITALIAN PASTA SAUCE | Spoonful