Is SMOOTH STYLE PASTA SAUCE, MEAT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BEEF, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SMOOTH STYLE PASTA SAUCE, MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH STYLE PASTA SAUCE, MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


