Is SMOOTH & TASTY CREAM CHEESE, CREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SMOOTH & TASTY CREAM CHEESE, CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH & TASTY CREAM CHEESE, CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySaltyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


