Is SMOOTH VANILLA CLEAN LEAN PROTEIN PREMIUM EUROPEAN GOLDEN PEA PROTEIN, SMOOTH VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, THAUMATIN
Check SMOOTH VANILLA CLEAN LEAN PROTEIN PREMIUM EUROPEAN GOLDEN PEA PROTEIN, SMOOTH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH VANILLA CLEAN LEAN PROTEIN PREMIUM EUROPEAN GOLDEN PEA PROTEIN, SMOOTH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal Prep


