This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SMOOTH VANILLA ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH OUR SIGNATURE HOMEMADE FUDGE RIPPLE, VANILLA FUDGE Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, FUDGE RIPPLE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CORNSTARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID, VANILLIN), CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLK, VANILLA, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, SUGAR), ANNATTO COLOR.

Check SMOOTH VANILLA ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH OUR SIGNATURE HOMEMADE FUDGE RIPPLE, VANILLA FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOOTH VANILLA ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH OUR SIGNATURE HOMEMADE FUDGE RIPPLE, VANILLA FUDGE is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? SMOOTH VANILLA ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH OUR SIGNATURE HOMEMADE FUDGE RIPPLE, VANILLA FUDGE | Spoonful