Is Smooth Vanilla Whey Protein Supplement Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, GUM BLEND (CELLULOSE GUM, KANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), SUCRALOSE ACESULFAME-K

Check Smooth Vanilla Whey Protein Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep