Is SMOOTH YOGURT, MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check SMOOTH YOGURT, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH YOGURT, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


