Is Smoothables Diced Purple Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dragon fruit, pineapple, mango, grapes, bananas, ascorbic acid, citric acid
Check Smoothables Diced Purple Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoothables Diced Purple Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Cube
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


