Is Smoothables Diced Red Blend by Kroger Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
strawberries, bananas, dark sweet cherries, ascorbic and citric acids
Check Smoothables Diced Red Blend by Kroger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoothables Diced Red Blend by Kroger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfast


