Is Smoothie Blends, Crafted, Refreshing Greens, with a Hint of Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Bananas, Kale, Cucumbers, Spinach, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Promote Color Retention, Citric Acid, Salt, Mint Leaves

Check Smoothie Blends, Crafted, Refreshing Greens, with a Hint of Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoothie Blends, Crafted, Refreshing Greens, with a Hint of Mint is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking