Is Smoothie Blends, Crafted, Refreshing Greens, with a Hint of Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Bananas, Kale, Cucumbers, Spinach, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Promote Color Retention, Citric Acid, Salt, Mint Leaves

Check Smoothie Blends, Crafted, Refreshing Greens, with a Hint of Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoothie Blends, Crafted, Refreshing Greens, with a Hint of Mint is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking