Is SMOOTHIE, COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, NON-FAT DRY MILK, LACTIC CULTURES, FILTERED WATER, COCONUT FLAVOR, CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check SMOOTHIE, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie