Is Smoothie cubes Sunrize Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Strawberry, Peach, Pineapple, Lime juice, Water, Sea buckthorn berry*, Cauliflower, Acacia powder, Baobab powder*, Camu camu powder*, Pitaya powder, Dehydrated vegetables & seeds blend (spinach, broccoli, sweet potato, maitake mushroom, sunflower seeds), Natural flavour, Sea salt, Stevia leaf extract*. May contain: Soy, Tree nuts. *Organic ingredients Ingrédients: Mangue, Fraise, Pêche, Ananas, Jus de lime, Eau, Baie d'argousier*, Chou-fleur, Poudre d'acacia, Poudre de Baobab*, Poudre de camu camu*, Poudre de pitaya, Mélange de légumes & graines déshydratés (épinard, brocoli, patate douce, champignon maitake, graines de tournesol), Arôme naturel, Sel de mer, Extrait de feuilles de stévia*. * Peut contenir: Soya, Noix. Ingrédients biologiques

Check Smoothie cubes Sunrize against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen, Cube

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingBreakfast