Is Smoothie Kit Super Greens Cleanse Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kale. Spinach. Coconut Milk. Lemon Juice & Mint.
Check Smoothie Kit Super Greens Cleanse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoothie Kit Super Greens Cleanse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


