Is Smoothie Melts Blueberry Burst Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED WHOLE MILK*, BLUEBERRY PUREE*, WHOLE MILK POWDER*, CHERRY PUREE*, DATE*, LEMON JUICE*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS (PROBIOTIC)., *ORGANIC

Check Smoothie Melts Blueberry Burst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSmoothie