Is SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED LOW FAT MILK, WATER, FRUIT PREPARATION (SUGAR, STRAWBERRY, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS], PECTIN, RED 40, YELLOW 6, SUCRALOSE), SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, ACESULFAME K, SUCRALOSE, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


