No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Smoothie Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, OATMILK (WATER, OATS), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).

Check Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Smoothie | Spoonful