Is Smoothies strawberry banana shake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY*, BANANA*, BUTTERNUT SQUASH*, COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT*, WATER), GROUND VANILLA BEAN*, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE*, *ORGANIC
Check Smoothies strawberry banana shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoothies strawberry banana shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanillaAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


