Is Smooze Pineapple & Coconut 8x65ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice 50%, Coconut Milk 38%, Natural Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Tara Gum, Natural Fruit Flavours, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Smooze Pineapple & Coconut 8x65ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooze Pineapple & Coconut 8x65ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Smooze Pineapple & Coconut 8x65ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Pouch


