Is Smooze Ready To Freeze Fruit Ice Coconut & Pineapple Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice, Coconut Milk, Natural Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Tara Gum, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Smooze Ready To Freeze Fruit Ice Coconut & Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooze Ready To Freeze Fruit Ice Coconut & Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smooze Ready To Freeze Fruit Ice Coconut & Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


