Is S'mores Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537188) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Marshmallows (Mini), Natural Flavors

Check S'mores Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537188) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S'mores Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537188) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go