Is S'MORES CANDY CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, SESAME OIL, HONEY, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN, RED 3, YELLOW 5.

Check S'MORES CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go