Is S'MORES FLAVORED JELLY BEAN, S'MORES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Vegetable And Fruit Juice (Color), Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Salt.
Check S'MORES FLAVORED JELLY BEAN, S'MORES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S'MORES FLAVORED JELLY BEAN, S'MORES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
S'MORES FLAVORED JELLY BEAN, S'MORES is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


