Is S'mores Flavoured Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour, Corn syrup, Sugar, Palm and high monounsaturated canola oil shortening, Fructose, Semisweet chocolate chips (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural flavour), Cellulose gum, Water, Glycerin, Canola and soybean oil, Calcium carbonate, Cocoa powder, Modified corn starch, Egg whites, Natural and artificial flavour, Salt, Baking soda, Sodium aluminum phosphate, Soy lecithin, Gelatin, Modified milk ingredients, Locust bean gum, Xanthan gum, Tricalcium phosphate, Sodium hexametaphopshate, Rosemary extract, Colour.

Check S'mores Flavoured Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go