Is S'MORES HAPPY CAMPER PROTEIN WANDERBAR, S'MORES HAPPY CAMPER Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pea Protein), Prebiotic Dietary Tapioca Fiber, Almonds, Tapioca Syrup, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter), Coconut Oil, Flaxseed, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Starch, Honey Coconut Flour, Water, Sunflower Lecithin, Turmeric, Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Purified Stevia Extract, Sea Salt, Zinc Gluconate
Check S'MORES HAPPY CAMPER PROTEIN WANDERBAR, S'MORES HAPPY CAMPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S'MORES HAPPY CAMPER PROTEIN WANDERBAR, S'MORES HAPPY CAMPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Where to buy
S'MORES HAPPY CAMPER PROTEIN WANDERBAR, S'MORES HAPPY CAMPER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


