Is S’mores Kit 500 g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marshmallows: sugars (glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, dextrose), water, corn starch, pork gelatin, natural and artificial flavours. MAY CONTAIN: egg, peanuts, tree nuts, sesame, mustard.
Check S’mores Kit 500 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S’mores Kit 500 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
S’mores Kit 500 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrilling


