Is S'MORES POPCORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, BUTTER, MILK COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER [MILK], COCOA POWDER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, BAKING SODA, LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check S'MORES POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S'MORES POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


