Is S'mores Protein Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soy protein isolate, corn syrup, sugar, soy protein concentrate, palm kernel oil, glycerin, water, cocoa powder, sunflower lecithin, natural flavors, salt, corn fiber, gluten free graham flour, soy lecithin

Check S'mores Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go