Is S'mores Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537204) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Cinnamon Chips, Marshmallows (Mini), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check S'mores Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537204) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S'mores Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537204) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking