Is S'MORES SUGAR FREE GOURMET GUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, XYLITOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% OF: GUM ARABIC, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUCRALOSE, RESINOUS GLAZE, STEVIA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX. BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)

Check S'MORES SUGAR FREE GOURMET GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go