Is S'MORES TOASTED MARSHMALLOW WITH GRAHAM & DARK CHOCOLATE GREEK CRUNCH NONFAT YOGURT & TOPPINGS, S'MORES Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- natural and artificial flavors
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Fructose, Food Starch- Modified, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate ! (To Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, !Topping: Graham Cracker (Unenriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Liquid Polydextrose (Polydextrose, Water), Canola Oil, Water, Wheat Bran And Wheat Germ Derived From White Wheat, Honey, Natural Flavor, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin), Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract)
Check S'MORES TOASTED MARSHMALLOW WITH GRAHAM & DARK CHOCOLATE GREEK CRUNCH NONFAT YOGURT & TOPPINGS, S'MORES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S'MORES TOASTED MARSHMALLOW WITH GRAHAM & DARK CHOCOLATE GREEK CRUNCH NONFAT YOGURT & TOPPINGS, S'MORES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
VANILLA CHOCOLATE CRUNCH FLAVORED DIPPED GREEK YOGURT BARS, VANILLA CHOCOLATE CRUNCH
PEANUT BUTTER CUP CHOCOLATE AND PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, FUDGE COATED PEANUTS & PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP
SEA SALT CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CRUNCH FLAVORED DIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, SEA SALT CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CRUNCH
VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH COOKIE DOUGH PIECES, COOKIE RICE CRISPS, & MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS
Where to buy
S'MORES TOASTED MARSHMALLOW WITH GRAHAM & DARK CHOCOLATE GREEK CRUNCH NONFAT YOGURT & TOPPINGS, S'MORES is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


