Is S’mores Egg Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP), CORN SYRUP, HERSHEY'S MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), WATER, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, WHEY POWDER, COCOA, PECTIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, GRAHAM CRACKER CRUNCH (ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, GRAHAM FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), COCONUT OIL, FRUCTOSE, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, BUTTER, CREAM, WHEY.
Check S’mores against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S’mores in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


