Is Smør Bukk Smør Bukk Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FlØtekarameller Ingredienser: Kondensert Melk, Sukker, Smør, Stabilisator (sorbitol), Emulgator (e471), Salt Og Aroma. Cream Toffees Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Butter, Stabiliser (sorbitol), Emulsifier (e471), Salt And Flavouring.

Check Smør Bukk Smør Bukk Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping