Is Smucker’s Chocolate Flavoured Topping Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Icing Sugar, Palm Oil, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Soy Lecithin

Check Smucker’s Chocolate Flavoured Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking