Is Smucker's Chocolate Fudge Topping Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Icing Sugar, Palm Oil, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Soy Lecithin
Check Smucker's Chocolate Fudge Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smucker's Chocolate Fudge Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smucker's Chocolate Fudge Topping is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


