Is Smucker's & Jif PB&J Pop Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Confectionery Coating (sugar, Vegetable Oil [palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil], Nonfat Milk, Whey, Whole Milk, Peanuts, Defatted Peanut Flour, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Salt, Contains Milk, Peanut and Soy.
Check Smucker's & Jif PB&J Pop Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smucker's & Jif PB&J Pop Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


