Is Smuckers Naturals Peanut Butter Honey - 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Honey, Honey Crystals, Salt
Check Smuckers Naturals Peanut Butter Honey - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smuckers Naturals Peanut Butter Honey - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


