Is SMUCKER'S, ORCHARD'S FINEST, NORTHWOODS BLUEBERRY PRESERVES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check SMUCKER'S, ORCHARD'S FINEST, NORTHWOODS BLUEBERRY PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMUCKER'S, ORCHARD'S FINEST, NORTHWOODS BLUEBERRY PRESERVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing


