Is SMUCKER'S, ORCHARD'S FINEST, PACIFIC GROVE ORANGE MARMALADE MEDLEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRUS BLEND (NAVEL ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PEEL, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGE JUICE), SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check SMUCKER'S, ORCHARD'S FINEST, PACIFIC GROVE ORANGE MARMALADE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMUCKER'S, ORCHARD'S FINEST, PACIFIC GROVE ORANGE MARMALADE MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


