Is Smucker's Organic Chunky Natural Peanut Butter, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Peanuts, Contains 1% Or Less Of Salt.
Check Smucker's Organic Chunky Natural Peanut Butter, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smucker's Organic Chunky Natural Peanut Butter, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smucker's Organic Chunky Natural Peanut Butter, 16 oz is available at 4 retailers
TargetWalmartMeijerAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


