Is Smucker's Simple Delight-Chocolate Coconut Flavored Topp... Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali And Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Sugar, Salt

Check Smucker's Simple Delight-Chocolate Coconut Flavored Topp... against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smucker's Simple Delight-Chocolate Coconut Flavored Topp... is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking