Is Smucker's Simply Fruit - Peach Spreadable Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Syrup, Peaches, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors.

Check Smucker's Simply Fruit - Peach Spreadable Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smucker's Simply Fruit - Peach Spreadable Fruit is available at 2 retailers

TargetUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking