Is Smucker's Simply Fruit Red Raspberry Spread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Syrup , Red Raspberries , Lemon Juice Concentrate , Fruit Pectin , Natural Flavors , Red Grape Juice Concentrate (Added For Color) .
Check Smucker's Simply Fruit Red Raspberry Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smucker's Simply Fruit Red Raspberry Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


