Is Smucker's Simply Fruit Red Raspberry Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Syrup , Red Raspberries , Lemon Juice Concentrate , Fruit Pectin , Natural Flavors , Red Grape Juice Concentrate (Added For Color) .

Check Smucker's Simply Fruit Red Raspberry Spread against your own diets in the app.