Is Smucker's Spread No Sugar Added, Apricot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots (Ascorbic Acid), White Grape Juice Concentrate, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Chloride, Sucralose, Colour, 7Of Sucralose Per 15Serving

Check Smucker's Spread No Sugar Added, Apricot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smucker's Spread No Sugar Added, Apricot is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking