Is Smucker's Sugar Free Breakfast Syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol; Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cellulose Gum, Salt, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Sorbic Acid And Sodium Benzoate (preservatives), Acesulfame Potassium (non Nutritive Sweetener)*, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Phosphoric Acid, Sucralose (non Nutritive Sweetener)*
Check Smucker's Sugar Free Breakfast Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smucker's Sugar Free Breakfast Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


