Is Smucker's Sugar Free Concord Grape Jam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER*, POLYDEXTROSE*, MALTODEXTRIN*, GRAPES+, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR*, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*, RED 40*, BLUE 1*.

Check Smucker's Sugar Free Concord Grape Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Smucker's Sugar Free Concord Grape Jam | Spoonful