Is Smuckers Syrup Red Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, water, red raspberries, natural flavor, citric acid, pectin, xanthan gum
Check Smuckers Syrup Red Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smuckers Syrup Red Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smuckers Syrup Red Raspberry - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoHy-VeeIGAAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastDrinkingSnacking


