Is Snack a Jacks Jumbo Caramel Rice Cakes Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rice (35%), Maize (with germ removed), Sugar, Oligofructose, Caramel Flavour, Sunflower Oil, Colour (Annatto Norbixin), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Salt

Check Snack a Jacks Jumbo Caramel Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack a Jacks Jumbo Caramel Rice Cakes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go