Is Snack a Jacks Jumbo Caramel Rice Cakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rice (35%), Maize (with germ removed), Sugar, Oligofructose, Caramel Flavour, Sunflower Oil, Colour (Annatto Norbixin), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Salt

Check Snack a Jacks Jumbo Caramel Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack a Jacks Jumbo Caramel Rice Cakes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go